Close

    Class & Social Category Wise Enrolment Position

    Class Number of Section/s Authorised Capacity Total Students Enrolled Boys Girls S. C. S. T. O. B. C. GENERAL
    Balvatika-III140353218841820
    I416014916410837236964
    II41601581087326196373
    III4160161879630206964
    IV4160197967721285866
    V4160198847729175263
    VI4160161856622154965
    VII41601909410032205191
    VIII41601821019131175391
    IX41601761048443174396
    X4160166997230114387
    XI-Science2808058341052849
    XI-Commerce1404329171111618
    XI-Arts140261331143922
    XII-Science280674234951745
    XII-Commerce14040171982521
    XII-Arts14028141861916