Close

    Admission Category Wise Enrolment Position

    Class Number of Section/s Category 1 Category 2 Category 3 Category 4 Category 5 Total
    Balvatika-III138410750
    I413194127172
    II414186125181
    III413489527183
    IV41231914017173
    V4851818436161
    VI4112126021151
    VII41251810338194
    VIII4130188135192
    IX4123812243188
    X4114204033171
    XI-Science2659111692
    XI-Commerce1232102046
    XI-Arts1263101444
    XII-Science2537021476
    XII-Commerce1212001336
    XII-Arts1144011332